Skip to main content
x
Dartmouth-Hitchcock logo
Residents In This Section

Our Residents

  • PGY-1
  • PGY-2
  • PGY-3
  • PGY-1 Preliminary

Alina Bischin

Alina Bischin
Medical School
University of Washington School of Medicine

Fili Bogdanic

Fili Bogdanic
Medical School
University of Iowa College of Medicine

York Chen (Primary Care Track)

York Chen
Medical School
Albert Einstein College of Medicine

Caroline Chung

Caroline Chung
Medical School
Weill Cornell Medicine

Heather Conway (Primary Care Track)

Heather Conway
Medical School
Drexel University College of Medicine

Emily Cross (Primary Care Track)

Emily Cross
Medical School
Michigan State University College of Human Medicine

Meghan Freed (Primary Care Track)

Meghan Freed
Medical School
Geisel School of Medicine at Dartmouth

Lefon He

Lefan He
Medical School
Rutgers, Robert Wood Johnson Medical School

Jamie Horrigan

Jamie Horrigan
Medical School
Albany Medical College

Lucia Joseph

Lucia Joseph
Medical School
Geisel School of Medicine at Dartmouth

Rohitha Moudgal

Rohitha Moudgal
Medical School
University of Cincinnati College of Medicine

Jonathan Pirruccello

Jonathan Pirruccello
Medical School
Texas A&M Health Science Center College of Medicine

Andrew Shultz

Andrew Shultz
Medical School
Albany Medical College

Benjamin Seifer

Benjamin Seifer
Medical School
USF Health College of Medicine

Albert "Scotty" Tully, Jr

Albert Tully jr
Medical School
University of Alabama School of Medicine

Caleb Yelton

Caleb Yelton
Medical School
University of South Carolina School of Medicine

Emily Young

Emily Young
Medical School
Medical University of South Carolina College of Medicine

Bo Yu

Bo Yu
Medical School
Second Military Medical University

Amy Yue

Amy Yue
Medical School
Albany Medical College

Simrun Bal

Simrun Bal
Medical School
Geisel School of Medicine at Dartmouth

Dineth Bandarage

Dineth Bandarage
Medical School
Wake Forest School of Medicine

James Boothe

James Boothe
Medical School
West Virginia University School of Medicine

Yenong Cao

Yenong Cao
Medical School
University of Miami School of Medicine

Obaida Dairi

Obaida Dairi
Medical School
Chicago College of Osteopathic Medicine

Bethany Feis

Bethany Feis
Medical School
University of Nebraska College of Medicine

Peter Fields

Peter Fields
Medical School
University at Buffalo

Rachel Griffith (Primary Care Track)

Rachel Griffith
Medical School
Tufts University School of Medicine

Margaret Liu

Margaret Liu
Medical School
University of Arizona College of Medicine

Daniel McCall

Daniel McCall
Medical School
Wake Forest School of Medicine

Andrew Milbridge

Andrew Milbridge
Medical School
University of North Dakota School of Medicine

Spencer Ng

Spencer Ng
Medical School
Cooper Medical School

Patrick Puliti

Patrick Puliti
Medical School
Rutgers, Robert Wood Johnson Medical School

Rebecca Robbins

Rebecca Robbins
Medical School
College of Medicine at the University of Vermont

Sinan Sayood

Sinan Sayood
Medical School
University of Nebraska College of Medicine

Pirianthini Suntharalingam

Pirianthini Suntharalingam
Medical School
University College Dublin School of Medicine

Dhruva Tangellamudi

Dhruva Tangellamudi
Medical School
Texas A&M Health Science Center College of Medicine

Tai Truong

Tai Truong
Medical School
State University of New York Upstate Medical University

Jacob Warner

Jacob Warner
Medical School
University of New England College of Osteopathic Medicine

Chaofan Yuan

Chaofan Yuan
Medical School
Albany Medical College

Charles Bettag (Primary Care Track)

Charles Bettag
Medical School
Creighton University School of Medicine

Kevin Diasti

Kevin Diasti
Medical School
Georgetown University School of Medicine

Hannah Duane

Hannah Duane
Medical School
Ross University School of Medicine

Sage Gale

Sage Gale
Medical School
Chicago College of Osteopathic Medicine

Brittany Hale

Brittany Hale
Medical School
Wake Forest School of Medicine

Christopher Kellog (Primary Care Track)

Christopher Kellogg
Medical School
New York Institute of Technology College of Osteopathic Medicine

Elaine Kuhn

Elaine Kuhn
Medical School
Geisinger Commonwealth School of Medicine

Aditya Kulkarni

Aditya Kulkarni
Medical School
Rutgers, Robert Wood Johnson Medical School

Regina Lief

Regina Lief
Medical School
Boston University School of Medicine

Clifford Locke (Medical Education Pathway)

Clifford Locke
Medical School
University of Connecticut School of Medicine

Shantum Misra

Shantum Misra
Medical School
George Washington University School of Medicine

Lais Osmani

Medical School
University of Illinois College of Medicine

John Palmer (Primary Care Track, Medical Education Pathway)

John Palmer
Medical School
University of Texas School of Medicine at San Antonio

Frank Papik

Frank Papik
Medical School
Stony Brook University School of Medicine

Krina Patel

Krina Patel
Medical School
Oakland University School of Medicine

Alexandra Robertson

Alexandra Robertson
Medical School
Tufts University School of Medicine

Sherry Wu (Primary Care Track)

Sherry Wu
Medical School
Geisel School of Medicine at Dartmouth

Yi Zhang

Yi Zhang
Medical School
University of Wisconsin School of Medicine and Public Health

Nishika Karbhari (Neurology)

Nishika Karbhari
Medical School
The University of Texas Southwestern Medical School

Kyung "Max" Lee (Neurology)

Kyung Lee
Medical School
Touro University Nevada College of Osteopathic Medicine

Molly Perkins (Neurology)

Molly Perkins
Medical School
Case Western Reserve University School of Medicine

Pamela Trio (Neurology)

Pamela Trio
Medical School
School of Medicine at Temple University

Melanie Rose (Radiation Oncology)

Melanie Rose
Medical School
St. George's University School of Medicine

Cyrus Washington (Radiation Oncology)

Cyrus Washington
Medical School
Howard University College of Medicine
Contact Us

0