Alumni

2021

Quyen Truong, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Nathaniel Harlow, MD

Primary Specialty, Family Medicine
Fellowship, Sports Medicine

Konstantin Inozemtsev, MS, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Sunali Shah, MD

Primary Specialty, Neurology

2020

Christopher Alexander, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Guensley Delva, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Kevin Emr, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Jung Kim, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2019

Cameron Cunningham, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Jude Divers, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Abdullah Kandil, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Graham Wagner, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2018

Guannan Ge, MD

Primary Specialty, Neurology

Kimberly Youngren, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Sloane Yu, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Lauren Del Prato,MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2017

Jason Donnelly, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Hieu Chi Hoang, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Eugene Pak, MD

Primary Specialty, Neurology

Alycia Reppel, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2016

Ryan Burklund, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Christopher Connor, DO

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Jennifer Hardy, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Nicole Hollis, DO

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2015

Jason Dauffenbach, DO

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Shane Huch, DO

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Marissa Maclin, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Mary Ann Suriel, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2014

Vincent Codispoti, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Peter Rauert, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Liam Walsh, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Ryan Workman, DO

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2013

Jonathan Ferns, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

Jeffrey Muir, MD

Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

Shawna Schmidt, MD

Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology