Skip to main content
x
Dartmouth-Hitchcock logo
Residents In This Section

Our Fellows

2018 – 2019

  • Cameron Cunningham, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Jude Divers, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Abdullah Kandil, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Graham Wagner, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2017 – 2018

  • Lauren Del Prato,MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Guannan Ge, MD
    Primary Specialty, Neurology
  • Kimberly Youngren, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Sloane Yu, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2016 – 2017

  • Jason Donnelly, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Hieu Chi Hoang, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Eugene Pak, MD
    Primary Specialty, Neurology
  • Alycia Reppel, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation

2015 – 2016

  • Ryan Burklund, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Christopher Connor, DO
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Jennifer Hardy, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Nicole Hollis, DO
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2014 – 2015

  • Jason Dauffenbach, DO
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Shane Huch, DO
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Marissa Maclin, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Mary Ann Suriel, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2013 – 2014

  • Vincent Codispoti, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Peter Rauert, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Liam Walsh, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Ryan Workman, DO
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology

2012 – 2013

  • Jonathan Ferns, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
  • Jeffrey Muir, MD
    Primary Specialty, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation
  • Shawna Schmidt, MD
    Primary Specialty, Anesthesiology
Contact Us

0